skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri May 24
L
Jr Flyers 15 Pure
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 1
Final/OT
Fri May 24
W
621 Hockey
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - AAA Arena
FINAL
Sat May 25
W
@ Team Maryland 15 Pure
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sun May 26
L
@ Team Maryland 16U
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - AAA Arena
FINAL
Mon May 27
W
@ JR Flyers 16UAAA
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Mon May 27
W
@ Team Maryland 15 Pure
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Aug 23
W
@ Aston Nordiques
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Fri Aug 23
L
Rogue Warriors
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Aug 24
L
@ Red Bank Generals
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Aug 24
W
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Fri Sep 6
W
Brick Hockey Club
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
@ Bud Bakewell Ice Hawks
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
Tri City Eagles
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink1
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
W
Delco Phantoms 16UAA
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
L
Delco Phantoms 16UAA
Hatfield Blue
Final/OT
Sun Sep 15
W
@ Team Philadelphia
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
W
Blazers 16UAA
Bucks County Ice
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
LV Phantoms Orange 16UAA
Hatfield Gray
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
@ LV Phantoms Black 16UAA
Bucks County Ice
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
@ Howard Huskies
Columbia Ice Rink
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
Lancaster 16UAA
Hatfield Blue
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
@ Palmyra 16UAA
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
@ Palmyra 16UAA
Klick Lewis Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
W
LV Phantoms Orange 16UAA
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - LV Phantoms Orange 16UAA
FINAL
Tue Oct 15
W
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
@ Montgomery
Rockville
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
@ Montgomery
Rockville
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
Team Philadelphia 16UAA
Hatfield Green
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
Palmyra 16UAA
Bucks County Ice
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
@ Haverford 16UAA
Skatium
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
L
Northern Cyclones Elite
Darien Sportsplex, Plainfield Road, Darien, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 1
T
Washington Little Capitals
201 63rd Street, Willowbrook, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
@ Seattle Jr. Thunderbirds
Darien Sportsplex, Plainfield Road, Darien, IL, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 12
W
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
Howard
Hatfield Gray
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
@ Delco 16UAA
Iceworks
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
Revolution
Hatfield Green
FINAL
Sat Dec 7 -
Somang 16U QC
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green Rink
4:50 PM EST
Sun Dec 8
W
Lancaster 16UAA
Hatfield Gray
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
W
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
Igloo
Hatfield Blue
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
@ LV Phantoms Orange 16UAA
Steel Ice Center
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
@ Revolution
Revolution Ice Gardens
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
@ LV Phantoms Black 16UAA
Steel Ice Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
Blazers 16UAA
Hatfield Gray
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
@ Delco 16UAA
Iceworks
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
Haverford 16UAA
Hatfield Blue
FINAL
Thu Jan 9
W
London Jr Knights Green
Magna Centre, 800 Mulock Drive, Newmarket, ON, Canada - Scotia
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
@ Hyland Hills Jaguars
St Andrews College, 15800 Yonge Street, Aurora, ON, Canada
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
@ Belle River Jr Candiens
Magna Centre, 800 Mulock Drive, Newmarket, ON, Canada - Forhan
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
Hyland Hills Jaguars
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex, Eagle Street West, Newmarket, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
Arizona Jr. Coyotes
Magna Centre, 800 Mulock Drive, Newmarket, ON, Canada - Honda
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
Oakland Jr Grizzles
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex, Eagle Street West, Newmarket, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
Team Philadelphia 16UAA
Hatfield Green
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
@ Lancaster 16UAA
Lancaster Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
@ LV Phantoms Black 16UAA
Steel Ice Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
@ Igloo
Igloo
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
W
@ Haverford 16UAA
Skatium
FINAL
Sat Feb 1 -
@ Montgomery Blue Devils
Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel Township, NJ, USA
9:40 AM EST
Sat Feb 8
W
@ Pittsburgh Predators 408
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
Southpointe RinkRats
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx Rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
@ North Pittsburgh Wildcats
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Covestro Innovation Rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
Pittsburgh Predators 408
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - FedEx Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Ashburn
York Ice Arena, Vander Avenue, York, PA, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
Rogue
York Ice Arena, Vander Avenue, York, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
@ Armstrong Arrows
York Ice Arena, Vander Avenue, York, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Mon Feb 17
W
@ Artic Foxes
York Ice Arena, Vander Avenue, York, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Mon Feb 17
L
@ Rogue
York Ice Arena, Vander Avenue, York, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Feb 22 -
TBD
Hatfield Green
3:10 PM EST
Sun Feb 23
W
@ MM 15U
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 14 -
Delco Phantoms
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA - Rink 3
Cancelled
Sun Mar 15 -
@ Delco Phantoms
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA - Rink 1
Cancelled
Sun Mar 15 -
Delco Phantoms
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA - Rink 3
Cancelled