skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Aug 16
W
Valley Forge Colonials
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Aug 17
L
@ Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Aug 18
W
Exton
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Aug 18
W
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
Final/OT
Sat Sep 7
L
@ Tri-City Eagles
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
@ Howard Huskies
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
L
@ Reston Raiders
SkateQuest, Michael Faraday Court, Reston, VA, USA
FINAL
Fri Sep 13
L
Steel City Renegades
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
@ Brick
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
L
Aviator Hockey Club
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 15 -
Aviator Hockey Club
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 1
6:45 AM EDT
Sun Sep 15 -
TBD
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
11:45 AM EDT
Sun Sep 15 -
TBD
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
6:15 PM EDT
Sat Sep 21 -
@ NJ Devils Youth
South Mountain Ice Arena, Northfield Avenue, West Orange, NJ, USA
1:30 PM EDT
Sun Sep 22 -
@ Valley Forge 14UAA
Center Ice
2:00 PM EDT
Fri Sep 27 -
@ Arsenal Academie St-Louis, QC,
Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
11:15 AM EDT
Fri Sep 27 -
Hamburg Hawks 05, NY
Onondaga Nation Arena, U.S. 11, Nedrow, Onondaga, NY, USA
5:00 PM EDT
Sat Sep 28 -
@ JDLM Prep, QC, Canada
Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
6:45 PM EDT
Sat Oct 5 -
Delaware Ducks 14UAA
Bucks Cty Ice
11:10 AM EDT
Sun Oct 6 -
Delco 14UAA
Bucks Cty Ice
6:30 PM EDT
Sun Oct 13 -
Team Philadelphia 14UAA
Hatfield Green
11:20 AM EDT
Sun Oct 13 -
@ Blazers 14UAA
NE Skatezone
5:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 19 -
Northwestern CT Icehawks
Hatfield Gray
7:40 PM EDT
Sun Oct 20 -
Northwestern CT Icehawks
Hatfield Green
11:20 AM EDT
Sat Oct 26 -
@ Delaware Ducks 14UAA
Patriot Ice
9:40 AM EDT
Sat Oct 26 -
Palmyra 14UAA
Bucks Cty Ice
3:40 PM EDT
Sun Oct 27 -
Lancaster 14UAA
Hatfield Green
11:20 AM EDT
Sat Nov 2 -
@ Team Philadelphia 14UAA
Iceline
2:00 PM EDT
Sun Nov 3 -
Valley Forge 14UAA
Bucks Cty Ice
11:40 AM EST
Sat Nov 9 -
Reston
Hatfield Gray
10:10 AM EST
Sat Nov 9 -
@ Blazers 14UAA
NE Skatezone
3:50 PM EST
Sun Nov 10 -
@ Lehigh Valley Phantoms 14UAA
Steel Ice Center
11:30 AM EST
Sat Nov 16 -
Blazers 14UAA
Hatfield Green
6:30 PM EST
Sun Nov 17 -
@ GNY Stars
Abe Stark Sports Center, West 19th Street, Brooklyn, NY, USA
11:30 AM EST
Sat Nov 23 -
@ Flyers Youth
Virtua Center Flyers Skate Zone, Laurel Oak Road, Voorhees Township, NJ, USA
6:20 PM EST
Sun Dec 8 -
Valley Forge 14UAA
Hatfield Blue
1:00 PM EST
Sat Dec 14 -
@ York 14UAA
York Ice Arena
11:15 AM EST
Sat Dec 14 -
@ York 14UAA
York Ice Arena
5:30 PM EST
Sat Dec 21 -
@ Delco 14UAA
Iceworks
4:15 PM EST
Sun Dec 22 -
Lancaster 14UAA
Bucks Cty Ice
11:40 AM EST
Sat Jan 4 -
Delaware Ducks 14UAA
Hatfield Gray
6:00 PM EST
Sun Jan 5 -
@ Delco 14UAA
Iceworks
10:00 AM EST
Sun Jan 5 -
@ Team Philadelphia 14UAA
Iceline
4:15 PM EST
Sat Jan 11 -
Lehigh Valley Phantoms 14UAA
Hatfield Gray
11:50 AM EST
Sun Jan 12 -
@ Lancaster 14UAA
Lancaster Ice Arena
9:15 AM EST
Sun Jan 12 -
@ Palmyra 14UAA
Klick Lewis Arena
3:15 PM EST
Sat Jan 25 -
Palmyra 14UAA
Bucks Cty Ice
3:40 PM EST
Sun Jan 26 -
York 14UAA
Hatfield Blue
1:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 1 -
@ Lehigh Valley Phantoms 14UAA
Steel Ice Center
9:15 AM EST
Sat Feb 8 -
NJ Devils
Bucks Cty Ice
11:10 AM EST