skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Jun 15
W
XHP Selects Black
Rock Ice Center, North Avenue, Dunellen, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 15 -
Brooklyn Knighthawks
Rock Ice Center, North Avenue, Dunellen, NJ, USA
In Progress
Sat Jun 15
T
Brooklyn Knighthawks
Bridgewater Sports Arena, Frontier Road, Bridgewater Township, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sun Jun 16 -
Brooklyne Knighthawks
Bridgewater, NJ, USA
In Progress
Sun Jun 23
T
621 2010
FINAL
Sun Jun 23
W
Revolution
FINAL
Sun Jun 23
T
Little Flyers
Revolution ice center
FINAL
Sun Jun 23
W
Little Flyers
FINAL
Sat Jun 29
L
Brooklyn Knighthawks
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Gray rink
FINAL
Sun Jun 30
W
Haverford Hawks
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Blue rink
FINAL
Fri Jul 19
W
Hollydell Hurricanes
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
Sat Jul 20
W
@ Bulls Select 2019
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jul 20
W
Delaware Patriots
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
Sun Jul 21
W
Bulls Selects
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA - NHL
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
L
@ Haverford Hawks
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
Delaware Ducks
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Gray Rink
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
W
@ Team Philadelphia
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
W
@ Haverford Hawks
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Blue Rink
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
@ Wilkes Barre Scranton Knights
Revolution Ice Centre, Old Boston Road, Pittston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
L
@ Minutemen - 2009 (NL)
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
@ Haverford Hawks
1002 Darby Road, Havertown, PA 19083, USA
Final/OT
Sat Sep 28
L
@ Delco Phantoms - non-league
Skating Club of Wilmington, Carruthers Lane, Wilmington, DE, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
Team Philadelphia - non-league
Bucks County Ice Sports Center, York Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
Wissahickon 10UAA
Hatfield Blue
FINAL
Sun Oct 6 -
@ Snider 10UAA
Class of 23
8:40 AM EDT
Sat Oct 12
W
Lancaster 10UAA
Bucks County Ice Sports Center, York Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
L
Haverford 10UAA
Bucks Cty Ice
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
Haverford Hawks
Skatium, Darby Road, Havertown, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
@ Hershey Bears
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
W
@ Junior Railers
Lake Placid, NY, USA - USA Rink
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
W
Assabet Valley Patiots
Lake Placid, NY, USA - 80’s Rink
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
Chazy Orange
Saranac Lake, NY, USA - Saranac Lake Civic Center 225 Ampersand Drive, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
L
@ Boston Americans
Lake Placid, NY, USA - 80’s Rink
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Kanata Blazers
Lake Placid, NY, USA - USA rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 2 -
Delco 10UAA
Hatfield Blue
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Nov 9
W
Lancaster Firebirds
Lancaster Ice Rink, Carerra Drive, Lancaster, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
Kings 10UAA
Bucks Cty Ice
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
L
@ Delco 10UAA
Wilmington Skate Club
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
PAL Blue Knights
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 4
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
L
@ Red Bank Generals
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 4
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
T
Hollydell Hurricanes
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
@ Flyers Youth 10UAA
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
Wissahickon
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
Exton Kings
Power Play Rinks, Haywood Drive, Exton, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
Palmyra
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
team Philadelphia
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
Lehigh Valley Phantoms 10UAA
Bucks Cty Ice
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
Team Philadelphia
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
Minutemen - 2009 (NL)
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Blue Rink (locker room 3)
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
Hershey 10UAA
Bucks Cty Ice
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
Delaware Ducks
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
Snider
Bucks County Ice Sports Center, York Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
T
@ Granite State Wild
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA - Rink #6
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
W
Southcoast Panthers
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA - Rink #5
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
NH Avalanche
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA - Rink #5
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
L
@ Granite State AA
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA - Rink 8
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
Palmyra
BCI
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
Delaware Ducks
Bucks County Ice Sports Center, York Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
Revolution Squirt - non-league
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Blue rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
W
@ Princeton Tigers
Baker Rink, Princeton, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 29 -
Wissahickon
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
10:15 AM EST
Fri Mar 6
W
St. James
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Gray rink
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
L
@ Wissahickon
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green rink
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
T
Appalachian Elite
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Gray rink
FINAL
Sun Mar 8 -
@ Union Thunder
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green rink
In Progress