skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Jun 19
W
@ Quakers 12UA National
FINAL
Tue Aug 17
L
@ Grundy
Grundy Ice Arena, Beaver Street, Bristol, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Aug 27
L
Lehigh Valley Phantoms 12a
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Gray Rink
FINAL
Sat Aug 28
T
Delaware jr Blue Hens 12a
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green rink
FINAL
Sat Aug 28
L
Valley Forge Colonials 12a
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Gray
FINAL
Sun Aug 29
W
Jr. Blue Hens
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green
FINAL
Sat Sep 11
L
@ Blazers 12U Black
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 12
W
@ Central Penn Panthers
Regency Ice Rink, Ambassador Drive, Lancaster, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Sep 17
L
Grundy Senators
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
L
@ Pelham Penguins
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
W
@ Quakers 12UA National
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
L
@ Blazers 12U Orange
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
L
@ Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 26
L
Protec Ducks
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Gray
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
L
Valley Forge Colonials
Hatfield Green
FINAL
Fri Oct 8
L
NJ Devils
700 Lawrence Dr, West Chester, PA 19380, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 9
L
@ Capitals Academy
100 Pennco Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Oct 9
W
Palisades Predators
100 Pennco Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sun Oct 10
L
Devils
100 Pennco Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 23
L
Snider
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Gray rink
FINAL
Sun Oct 24
W
@ Flyers Youth
601 Laurel Oak Rd, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 30 -
Lancaster Flames
Hatfield Green
1:30 PM EDT
Sat Oct 30 -
@ Grundy Senators
Grundy Ice Arena, Beaver Street, Bristol, PA, USA
7:10 PM EDT
Sun Oct 31 -
@ Valley Forge Colonials
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA - Rink 1
7:30 AM EDT
Sun Oct 31 -
@ Snider Youth
Class of 1923 Arena, Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, USA
2:10 PM EDT
Sat Nov 13 -
@ Jr. Blue Hens
University of Delaware, Newark, DE, USA
5:00 PM EST
Sun Nov 14 -
TBD
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green rink
8:00 AM EST
Sat Nov 20 -
@ Quakers
PNY Sports Arena, West Chester Pike, West Chester, PA, USA
3:45 PM EST
Sun Nov 21 -
Blazers 12U Black
Hatfield Green
2:40 PM EST
Sat Dec 4 -
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Hatfield Green
8:30 AM EST
Sun Dec 5 -
Delco Phantoms
Hatfield Green
9:50 AM EST
Sat Dec 11 -
Cap City Vipers
Hatfield Green
4:50 PM EST
Sun Dec 12 -
Snider Youth
Hatfield Gray
1:10 PM EST
Sat Dec 18 -
Little Flyers
Hatfield Gray
11:50 AM EST
Sun Jan 2 -
@ Haverford Hawks
Skatium, Darby Road, Havertown, PA, USA
10:35 AM EST
Sat Jan 8 -
Team Philadelphia
Hatfield Gray
11:40 AM EST
Sun Jan 9 -
@ Palmyra
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
2:00 PM EST
Sat Jan 22 -
@ Team Philadelphia
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
12:45 PM EST
Sun Jan 23 -
@ Delco Phantoms
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
8:00 AM EST
Sat Feb 5 -
@ Delaware Ducks Teal
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
11:15 AM EST
Sat Feb 5 -
Delaware Ducks Maroon
Hatfield Green
4:50 PM EST
Sun Feb 6 -
Haverford Hawks
Hatfield Green
2:40 PM EST
Sat Feb 12 -
Grundy Senators
Hatfield Gray
11:50 AM EST
Sun Feb 13 -
Delaware Ducks Teal
Hatfield Green
2:40 PM EST